VILLAS ROAD (1993) LIMITED

Company number 02824471

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AL FUTAISI (LONDON) LIMITED 23 Jul 1993 - 28 Jul 1993
BURGINHALL 703 LIMITED 07 Jun 1993 - 23 Jul 1993