Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DONAL HAYES & SONS (BUILDING AND CIVIL ENGINEERING) LIMITED

Company number 02823706

Registered office address
Killay Croft, 339 Gower Road, Killay, Swansea, West Glamorgan, SA2 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2023
due by 6 June 2023

Last statement dated 23 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DART EXPORTS LIMITED 03 Jun 1993 - 21 Oct 1993