THE BROKER LIMITED

Company number 02823150

Registered office address
2 Copperhouse Court Caldecotte Business Park, Caldecotte, Milton Keynes, Bucks
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BREAKRIGHT LIMITED 01 Jun 1993 - 12 Aug 1993