NATURES WAVES LTD

Company number 02823070

Registered office address
128 Sheffield Road, Hyde, Cheshire, England, SK14 2PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MANORGROVE CONSULTANCY LTD 26 Jul 1999 - 31 Jul 2001
MANORGROVE PROPERTIES LIMITED 01 Jun 1993 - 26 Jul 1999