TRIODOS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02822816

Registered office address
Triodos Bank, Deanery Road, Bristol, England, BS1 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MERCURY-TRIODOS WIND ENERGY LTD 01 Jun 1993 - 24 Dec 1997