Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRAND UNION VISION LIMITED

Company number 02822125

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TAYLOR WOODROW OVERSEAS PROJECTS LTD. 27 May 1993 - 01 Nov 2001