ROYAL SOCIETY OF MEDICINE COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02820374

Registered office address
1 Wimpole Street, London, W1G 0AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYAL SOCIETY OF MEDICINE SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED 21 May 1993 - 11 Sep 2019