N & D PROPERTIES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company number 02820235

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2021
due by 3 December 2021

Last statement dated 19 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUCKGYBE LIMITED 21 May 1993 - 28 Jul 1993