NORTHUMBRIAN OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02820167

Registered office address
Northumbria House, Abbey Road, Pity Me, Durham, DH1 5FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MASTFOOT LIMITED 21 May 1993 - 29 Jan 1998