C W INVESTMENTS (PHASE I) LIMITED

Company number 02820116

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPENROW LIMITED 20 May 1993 - 16 Jun 1993