Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

K&C (COLEHERNE) LIMITED

Company number 02818584

Registered office address
Gladstone House, 77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, England, TW20 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2023
due by 31 May 2023

Last statement dated 17 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SILCOTT PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 26 Jun 2016
ROWLEY BRIDGE LIMITED 17 May 1993 - 14 Jun 1993