MEDIAASIA EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02816848

Registered office address
Dolphin Media House, Spring Villa Park, Spring Villa Road, Edgware Middlesex, HA8 7EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 1997
due by 31 March 1998

Last accounts made up to 31 May 1996

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 May 2017
due by 25 May 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 11 May 1998
due by 8 June 1998

Last annual return made up to 11 May 1997

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLIGAN LIMITED 11 May 1993 - 24 Aug 1993