Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIG VISION LIMITED

Company number 02816471

Registered office address
843 Finchley Road, London, NW11 8NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74209 - Photographic activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SADOVISION LIMITED 29 Oct 1993 - 14 Feb 1994
SILLY-VISION LIMITED 10 May 1993 - 29 Oct 1993