AYLESFORD NEWSPRINT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02816412

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17120 - Manufacture of paper and paperboard
Previous company names
Name Period
SOURCEOFFICE TRADING LIMITED 10 May 1993 - 13 Dec 1993