21 CHURCH STREET (PETERBOROUGH) MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 02815648

Registered office address
21 Church Street, Thorney, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE6 0QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2022
due by 28 February 2022

Last statement dated 14 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
7 CHURCH STREET (PETERBOROUGH) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 06 May 1993 - 23 Jan 2002