SOUND AND VISION GUYS LIMITED

Company number 02815242

Registered office address
10 Western Road, Romford, Essex, RM1 3JT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUND GUYS LIMITED 05 May 1993 - 25 Nov 2010