Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERCONTINENTAL RACING LIMITED

Company number 02815227

Registered office address
2 Whitehall Avenue, Kingston, Milton Keynes, England, MK10 0AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1026 LIMITED 05 May 1993 - 11 Aug 1993