GES MAINTENANCE SERVICES LTD

Company number 02815070

Registered office address
Graphic House, 9 Totman Close, Rayleigh, Essex, SS6 7UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2020
due by 18 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
G.E.S. SECURITY SERVICES LIMITED 26 Jun 1998 - 20 May 1999
G.E.S. MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED 05 May 1993 - 26 Jun 1998