Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIOTEC LABORATORIES LIMITED

Company number 02815000

Registered office address
York House School Lane, Chandler's Ford, Eastleigh, England, SO53 4DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2023
due by 2 September 2023

Last statement dated 19 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIERDALE LIMITED 05 May 1993 - 16 Sep 1993