Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

R&SA GLOBAL NETWORK LIMITED

Company number 02814534

Registered office address
C/O Teneo Restructuring Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 1993

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RSA GLOBAL NETWORK LIMITED 03 Nov 1997 - 01 Nov 2004
STREAMDALE COMMERCIAL LIMITED 04 May 1993 - 30 Sep 1994