FIELD ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 02812849

Registered office address
Unit 75 Mackley Industrial Estate, Henfield Road, Small Dole, West Sussex, BN5 9XR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
MEADOWCODE LIMITED 26 Apr 1993 - 24 Aug 1993