Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

O K MAGAZINES TRADING CO LIMITED

Company number 02812158

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 March 2022
due by 10 April 2022

Last statement dated 27 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
O K MAGAZINE TITLES LIMITED 23 Apr 1993 - 04 Jun 1993