Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELTBRAY GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 02810840

Registered office address
St Andrew's House, Portsmouth Road, Esher, Surrey, KT10 9TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2023
due by 4 May 2023

Last statement dated 20 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
  • 43110 - Demolition
Previous company names
Name Period
ECONOMIC PLANT LIMITED 20 Nov 2000 - 24 Aug 2001
ORMSIDE CONTRACTORS LIMITED 20 Apr 1993 - 20 Nov 2000