SWIFT HOMELOANS LIMITED

Company number 02807874

Registered office address
Arcadia House, Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive Great Warley, Brentwood Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHDOWN HOME LOANS LIMITED 18 May 1993 - 19 Apr 1996
STATTILE PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 18 May 1993