KESTREL ADVANCES LIMITED

Company number 02807869

Registered office address
Arcadia House, Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive Great Warley, Brentwood Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASSURED ADVANCES LIMITED 10 Nov 1995 - 27 Apr 2004
CHEVIOT HOME LOANS LIMITED 18 May 1993 - 10 Nov 1995
MALTERWAY PROPERTIES LIMITED 07 Apr 1993 - 18 May 1993