ROYSCOT AUTO CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 02807036

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AREADETAIL LIMITED 05 Apr 1993 - 26 Jul 1993