SECO-RAIL LIMITED

Company number 02805908

Registered office address
Dacre House, 19 Dacre Street, London, SW1H 0DJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42120 - Construction of railways and underground railways
Previous company names
Name Period
DESQUENNE ET GIRAL U.K. LIMITED 13 Jul 1993 - 19 Apr 2001
MAWLAW 200 LIMITED 01 Apr 1993 - 13 Jul 1993