MCBRIDE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02805339

Registered office address
Mcbride Holdings Limited Middleton Way, Middleton, Manchester, M24 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
APARTDIRECT TRADING LIMITED 31 Mar 1993 - 02 Sep 1994