CITIGEN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02805013

Registered office address
100 Thames Valley Park Drive, Reading, Berkshire, RG6 1PT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CALKER LIMITED 30 Mar 1993 - 18 Aug 1993