Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FULFORD GRANGE MEDICAL CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 02804493

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TODAYREVISE LIMITED 29 Mar 1993 - 19 May 1993