CCF CHARTERHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 02803379

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CCF CHARTERHOUSE EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 Aug 1998 - 28 Jun 2000
CHARTERHOUSE EUROPEAN HOLDING LIMITED 19 Jul 1993 - 07 Aug 1998
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1900) LIMITED 25 Mar 1993 - 19 Jul 1993