FLEXTECH L LIMITED

Company number 02802598

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVING TV LIMITED 28 Jan 2005 - 20 Jul 2010
UK LIVING LIMITED 09 Jul 1993 - 28 Jan 2005
FC1039 LIMITED 23 Mar 1993 - 09 Jul 1993