Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ULTRAGUARD ALARMS LIMITED

Company number 02802305

Registered office address
Hamilton House, Church Street, Altrincham, England, WA14 4DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2023
due by 24 March 2023

Last statement dated 10 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
HOME SENTRY ALARMS LIMITED 23 Mar 1993 - 26 Jul 1993