Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMSPROP ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02801817

Registered office address
Amshold House, Goldings Hill, Loughton, Essex, IG10 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2022
due by 15 March 2022

Last statement dated 1 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
AMSPROP TRADING LIMITED 06 May 1993 - 05 Feb 2003
WINTERTIDE LIMITED 19 Mar 1993 - 06 May 1993