MISYS OPEN SOURCE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02801072

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FRUSTUM GROUP (EUROPE) LIMITED 18 Mar 1993 - 31 May 2011