Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZINC TELEVISION LONDON LIMITED

Company number 02800925

Registered office address
17 Dominion Street, London, England, EC2M 2EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOK LAPPING PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 24 Apr 1997 - 20 Apr 2021
BROOK ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Mar 1993 - 24 Apr 1997