RENT-A-LOO LIMITED

Company number 02799583

Registered office address
Unit 5 Smallford Lane, Smallford, St. Albans, England, AL4 0SA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON CONVENIENCE LIMITED 15 Mar 1993 - 27 Aug 2010