C4I DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02797368

Registered office address
Chiswick Green, 610 Chiswick High Road, London, W4 5RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59133 - Television programme distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANNEL FOUR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 05 Dec 2007