Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SILVER CLEF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02796952

Registered office address
2 Lissenden Gardens, London, NW5 1PQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
AKLION LIMITED 08 Mar 1993 - 19 Mar 1993