THOMAS BELL (CHEMIST) LIMITED

Company number 02796440

Registered office address
61 Rodney Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, L1 9ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47730 - Dispensing chemist in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMBERSCALE LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 18 Mar 1993