CENTRAL ENGLAND PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02796195

Registered office address
Greenbushes, 4 Green Bush Lane, Cranleigh, GU6 8ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2022
due by 19 March 2022

Last statement dated 5 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVECREDIT LIMITED 05 Mar 1993 - 14 Apr 1993