URBAN EDGE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02795728

Registered office address
91 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2021
due by 5 October 2021

Last statement dated 21 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRONDESBURY ASSOCIATES LIMITED 04 Mar 1993 - 06 Oct 2000