DAISY ANALYSIS LIMITED

Company number 02795354

Registered office address
Lushington House, 119 High Street, Newmarket, Suffolk, CB8 9AE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NETMAP JUNIOR LIMITED 14 Jun 1993 - 01 Jun 1995
OVAL (865) LIMITED 03 Mar 1993 - 14 Jun 1993