Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REACH MAGAZINES DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 02794459

Registered office address
One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY MIRROR DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 02 Mar 2018 - 07 Sep 2018
NORTHERN & SHELL DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 23 Feb 1993 - 02 Mar 2018