HYTHE REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02792810

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
ELEC-TRACK INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 23 Feb 1993 - 15 Jan 2008