SHELDON HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02792411

Registered office address
3 Sheldon Square, Paddington, London, W2 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HALCYON ELECTRICS LIMITED 02 Apr 1993 - 23 Apr 2003
MERGEACTUAL COMPANY LIMITED 22 Feb 1993 - 02 Apr 1993