GREAT WESTERN HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 02792288

Registered office address
Knightstone Housing, Weston Gateway Business Park, Weston-Super-Mare, England, BS24 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 17 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PROJECTREADY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 22 Feb 1993 - 15 Mar 1993