DSG INTERNATIONAL TREASURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02792167

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIXONS TREASURY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Mar 1995 - 20 Sep 2005
FARM STREET MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 07 Mar 1995