Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADVANCED ROOFING LIMITED

Company number 02791973

Registered office address
Advanced House, Littlewell Lane, Stanton-By-Dale, Derbyshire, United Kingdom, DE7 4QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED ROOFING & FLOORING LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 01 Jun 2007