4-SIGHT CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02791855

Registered office address
Brindley Lodge, Brooks Street, Stockport, England, SK1 3HS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2022
due by 10 March 2022

Last statement dated 24 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOUR-SIGHT CONSULTING LIMITED 19 Feb 1993 - 05 Apr 1994